Participants

Permanent members in France

APC (Paris): 1

Julien Serreau

CPHT (Palaiseau): 6

Renaud Boussarie
Cédric Lorcé
Cyrille Marquet
Stephane Munier
Bernard Pire
Urko Reinosa

CPT (Marseille): 7

Aoife Bharucha
Jérôme Charles
Antoine Gérardin
Marc Knecht
Laurent Lellouch
Eduardo de Rafael  
Zavvas Zafeiropoulos

DPhN (Gif-sur-Yvette): 19

Alberto Baldisseri
Yann Bedfer
Francesco Bossu
Hervé Borel
Javier-Ernesto Castillo-Castellanos
Nicole d’Hose
Maxime Defurne
Andrea Ferrero  
Pierre Guichon
Fabienne Kunne
Cédric Mezrag
Herve Moutarde
Damien Neyret
Stefano Panebianco
Stephane Platchkov  
Andry Rakotozafindrabe
Franck Sabatié
Egle Tomasi 
Michael Winn

IDP (Tours): 1

Maxim Chernodub

IJCLab (Orsay): 31

Yasmine Amhis
Sergey Barsuk
Damir Becirevic
Véronique Bernard
Benoît Blossier
Jaume Carbonell
Zaida Conesa del Valle 
Sébastien Descotes-Genon
Jean-Pierre Didelez
Raphaël Dupré
Bruno Espagnon
Samuel Friot 
Michel Fontannaz
Cynthia Hadjidakis
Mostafa Hoballah
Emi Kou-Bourhis 
Jean-Philippe Lansberg
Dominique Marchand
Laure Massacrier
Bachir Moussallam
Carlos Munoz Camacho
Silvia Niccolai
Ramstein Beatrice
Patrick Robbe
Hagop Sazdjian
Christophe Suire
Jacques Van de Wiele
Ubirajara Van Kolck
Eric Voutier
Samuel Wallon
Zhiqing Zhang

IPHC (Strasbourg): 7

Iouri Belikov
Boris Hippolyte
Christian Kuhn
Antonin Maire
Foult Rami
Christelle Roy
Yves Schutz

IPhT (Gif-sur-Yvette): 7

Jean-Paul Blaizot 
François Gelis
Edmond Iancu
Gregory Korchemsky
David Kosower  
Jean-Yves Ollitrault
Gregory Soyez

IP2I (Villeurbanne): 5

Cvetan Cheshkov
Brigitte Cheynis  
Maxime Gouzevitch
Hubert Hansen
Antonio Uras

LAPTh (Annecy): 3

Jean-Philippe Guillet
Eric Pilon
Emanuele Re

L2C (Montpellier): 1

Jean-Loic Kneur

LLR (Palaiseau): 5

François Arleo
Frédéric Fleuret
Raphael Granier de Cassagnac
Émilie Maurice
Matthew Nguyen

LPC (Clermont-Ferrand): 10

Nicole Bastid
Philippe Crochet
Pascal Dupieux
Hélène Fonvieille
Xavier Lopez
Franck Manso
Jean-François Mathiot
Vincent Morénas
Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais
Valérie Ramillien

LPNHE (Paris): 2

Maurice Benayoun
Wilfrid Da Silva

LPSC (Grenoble): 6

Gustavo Conesa-Balbastre
Julien Faivre
Christophe Furget
Rachid Guernane
Mariane Mangin-Brinet
Ingo Schienbein

LPTHE (Paris): 3

Matteo Cacciari
Benjamin Fuks
Hua-Sheng Shao

Subatech (Nantes): 14

Joerg Aichelin 
Guillaume Batigne
Marie Germain
Jacopo Ghiglieri
Pol-Bernard Gossiaux
Thierry Gousset
Maxime Guilbaud
Ginés Martinez
Marlene Nahrgang
Stéphane Peigné
Taklit Sami
Alexandre Shabetai
Andrei Smilga
Klaus Werner

Permanent members in foreign institutions

JLab (USA): 1

Alexandre Camsonne

Université du Kansas (USA): 2

Christophe Royon
Daniel Tapia Takaki

Lebedev Institute Moscou (Russie): 1

Vladimir Karmanov

NCBJ Varsovie (Pologne): 4

Tolga Altinoluk
Guillaume Beuf
Lech Szymanowski
Jakub Wagner

Université de Saint-Jacques-de-Compostelle (Espagne): 1

Elena Gonzalez Ferreiro